La imagen puede contener: texto

MEDALLERO

HONKY TONK COUNTRY

HCf C.Honkey Femenino Platino

 

 

Anna Cofre Mercader

 

Plata

Anna Formatger Rabat

 

Bronce

Elisabeth Kompf Schilles

 

Plata

Rosa Mª Morán Suarez

 

Bronce

HCf C.Honkey Femenino Senior I

 

 

Eugenia García Juncosa

 

Oro

HCf C.Honkey Femenino  Senior II

 

 

Anna Mª Oviedo Sanz

 

Plata

Fina Mesa Ortiz

 

Plata

Josefa Garcia Roig

 

Plata

HCm C.Honkey Masculino Gold

 

 

Alfonso Andres Ostariz

 

Plata

HONKY TONK FREESTYLE

HFf C.Honkey Femenino Platino

 

 

Anna Cofre Mercader

 

Plata

Anna Formatger Rabat

 

Bronce

Elisabeth Kompf Schilles

 

Bronce

Rosa Mª Morán Suarez

 

Bronce

HFf C.Honkey Femenino Senior I

 

 

Eugenia García Juncosa

 

Oro

HFf C.Honkey Femenino Senior II

 

 

Anna Mª Oviedo Sanz

 

Plata

Fina Mesa Ortiz

 

Plata

Josefa Garcia Roig

 

Plata

HFm C.Honkey Masculino Gold

 

 

Alfonso Andres Ostariz

 

Plata

ProAline

PrC C.Honkey ProAline Country Open Age

 

 

Maria Rovira - Poti Poti

 

Plata

Marta Zapatero "Silver Bulls"

 

Plata

PrF C.Honkey ProAline FreeStyle Open Age

 

 

Marta Zapatero "Silver Bulls"

 

Bronce

Margarita Fuster - Poti-Rebels

 

Bronce

COREOGRAFIAS

CorABC

 

 

M.Angeles Mateu "A Love Forever"

 

Plata

Marta Zapatero y Ricard Sanchez "About us"

 

Plata

CorC Country

 

 

Tony García "A Roll"

 

Oro

Maria Rovira "Stupid Boy"

 

Oro

Belén Márquez "Our Good Night"

 

Plata

Laura Nanclares "Drinking Alone"

 

Bronce

WORLD DANCE MASTERS

INTERMEDIATE FEMENINO

InF C.Honkey Silver

 

 

Maria Rovira Porta

 

Oro

NOVICE FEMENINO

NoF C.Honkey Open

 

 

Belén Vergara Toledo

 

Plata

Sonia Dorn Margalló

 

Plata

NEWCOMER FEMENINO

NeF C.Honkey Silver

 

 

Montserrat Ferrer Pena

 

Bronce

Pietat Ferrer Pena

 

Plata

STARTER FEMENINO

Starter Femenino Gold

 

 

Anna Cofre Mercader

 

Plata

Anna Formatger Rabat

 

Plata

Elisabeth Kompf Schilles

 

Bronce

Stater Femenino Silver

 

 

Eugenia García Juncosa

 

Oro

Anna Mª Oviedo Sanz

 

Plata

Josefa Garcia Roig

 

Bronce

STARTER MASCULINO

Starter Masculino Gold

 

 

Alfonso Andres Ostariz

 

Plata